First Round                                      Limit Date   06/10/18

1-1        Highlands School U12 v Highgate Wood School U12
1-2        St James Catholic School U12 v St Thomas More U12
1-3        Marylebone Boys School v Alexandra Park U12
1-4        The Latymer School U12 v Gladesmore Community School U12
1-17      Greenford High School U12 v Queens Park Community U12
1-18      Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U12 v St Marks Catholic School U12
1-19      Uxbridge High School U12 v Capital City Academy U12
1-20      Kingsbury High U12 v Nower Hill High School U12
1-21      Queensmead School U12 v Hatch End High School U12
1-22      The Heathland School U12 v The Douay Martyrs School U12

Second Round                               Limit Date    20/11/18

2-1        1-1 Highlands School U12 Or Highgate Wood School U12 v 1-2 St James Catholic School U12 Or St Thomas More U12
2-2        1-3 Marylebone Boys School Or Alexandra Park U12 v 1-4 The Latymer School U12 Or Gladesmore Community School U12
2-3        St Ignatius College U12 v Southgate School U12
2-4        Christ's College Finchley U12 v Chace Community School U12
2-5        Enfield Grammar School U12 v MIll Hill County High School U12
2-6        University College School U12 v The Compton School U12
2-7        Finchley Catholic High School U12 v Fortismere School U12
2-8        Greig City Academy U12 v Highgate School U12
2-9        1-17 Greenford High School U12 Or Queens Park Community U12 v 1-18 Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U12 Or St Marks Catholic School U12
2-10      1-19 Uxbridge High School U12 Or Capital City Academy U12 v 1-20 Kingsbury High U12 Or Nower Hill High School U12
2-11      1-21 Queensmead School U12 Or Hatch End High School U12 v 1-22 The Heathland School U12 Or The Douay Martyrs School U12
2-12      Rivers Academy U12 v Bishop Ramsey CE School U12
2-13      JFS U12 v Ruislip High School U12
2-14      Vyners School U12 v Whitmore High School U12
2-15      St Gregory's Catholic College U12 v The Harefield Academy U12
2-16      Preston Manor U12 v Chiswick School U12

Third Round                                    Limit Date    24/11/18

3-1        2-1 Winner v 2-2 Winner

3-2        2-3 St Ignatius College U12 Or Southgate School U12 v 2-4 Christ's College Finchley U12 Or Chace Community School U12

3-3        2-5 Enfield Grammar School U12 Or MIll Hill County High School U12 v 2-6 University College School U12 Or The Compton School U12

3-4        2-7 Finchley Catholic High School U12 Or Fortismere School U12 v 2-8 Greig City Academy U12 Or Highgate School U12

3-5        2-9 Winner v 2-10 Winner

3-6        2-11 Winner v 2-12 Rivers Academy U12 Or Bishop Ramsey CE School U12

3-7        2-13 JFS U12 Or Ruislip High School U12 v 2-14 Vyners School U12 Or Whitmore High School U12

3-8        2-15 St Gregory's Catholic College U12 Or The Harefield Academy U12 v 2-16 Preston Manor U12 Or Chiswick School U12

Quarter Final                                    Limit Date    19/01/19

4-1        3-1 Winner v 3-2 Winner
4-2        3-3 Winner v 3-4 Winner
4-3        3-5 Winner v 3-6 Winner
4-4        3-7 Winner v 3-8 Winner

Semi Final                                        Limit Date    23/02/19

5-1        4-1 Winner v 4-2 Winner
5-2        4-3 Winner v 4-4 Winner

Final                                                       By  Easter 2019

6-1        5-1 Winner v 5-2 Winner