Group A

Group B

Alexandra Park School
Chace Community School
Gladesmore Community School
St Thomas More
The Compton School

Fortismere School
Heartlands High School
Highgate School
St James Catholic School

St Thomas More U13 v Gladesmore Community School U13

St Thomas More U13 v The Compton School U13

Gladesmore Community School U13 v The Compton School U13

Gladesmore Community School U13 v Chace Community School U13

The Compton School U13 v Chace Community School U13

The Compton School U13 v Alexandra Park U13

Chace Community School U13 v St Thomas More U13

Chace Community School U13 v Alexandra Park U13

Alexandra Park U13 v St Thomas More U13

Alexandra Park U13 v Gladesmore Community School U13

Fortismere School U13 v St James Catholic School U13

Fortismere School U13 v Heartlands High School U13

St James Catholic School U13 v Heartlands High School U13

St James Catholic School U13 v Highgate School U13

Heartlands High School U13 v Highgate School U13

Highgate School U13 v Fortismere School U13

Group C

Group D

Acton High School
Cardinal Wiseman RC School
Chiswick School
Drayton Manor High School
Elthorne Park High School

Capital City Academy
Preston Manor School
Rivers Academy
Swakeleys School

Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U13 v Acton High School U13

Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U13 v Elthorne Park High School

Acton High School U13 v Elthorne Park High School U13

Acton High School U13 v Chiswick School U13

Elthorne Park High School U13 v Chiswick School U13

Elthorne Park High School U13 v Drayton Manor High School U13

Chiswick School U13 v Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U13

Chiswick School U13 v Drayton Manor High School U13

Drayton Manor High School U13 v Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U13

Drayton Manor High School U13 v Acton High School U13

Swakeleys Girls School U13 v Preston Manor U13

Swakeleys Girls School U13 v Capital City Academy U13

Preston Manor U13 v Capital City Academy U13

Preston Manor U13 v Rivers Academy U13

Capital City Academy U13 v Rivers Academy U13

Rivers Academy U13 v Swakeleys Girls School U13

 

Group games to be completed by the end of term, December 2018

 

Quarter Finals      To be played on or before the 26th January 2019

1-1        Winner Group A v Runner Up Group B
1-2        Winner Group B v Runner Up Group A
1-3        Winner Group C v Runner Up Group D
1-4        Winner Group D v Runner Up Group C

 

Semi Final       To be played on or before 23rd February 2019

2-1        1-1 Winner v 1-4 Winner
2-2        1-3 Winner v 1-2 Winner

 

Final                           To be played before Easter 2019

3-1        2-2 Winner v 2-1 Winner