First Round
1-1        Marylebone Boys School U13 4-5 MIll Hill County High School U13
1-2        JFS U13 W/O v St James Catholic School U13
1-3        Heartlands High School U13 v St Mary's & St John's CofE U13
1-4        Ashmole Academy U13 4-0 Highgate Wood School U13
1-5        The Latymer School U13 0-6 Queens Park Community U13
1-6        Gladesmore Community School U13 2-5 St Ignatius College U13
1-7        Enfield Grammar School U13 7-0 Greig City Academy U13
1-17      Greenford High School U13 1-3 Haydon School U13
1-18      St Marks Catholic School U13 3-0 William Perkin CofE U13
1-19      Preston Manor U13 5-7 The John Lyon U13
1-20      Reach Academy Feltham U13 0-12 Whitmore High School U13
1-21      The Douay Martyrs School U13 6-0 The Heathland School U13
1-22      Ruislip High School U13 Boys 1-6 Queensmead School U13
1-23      Nower Hill High School U13 2-4 Hatch End High School U13
All other teams receive byes

Second Round
2-1        Capital City Academy U13 1-3 Ashmole Academy U13 
2-2        Christ's College Finchley U13 2-0 Enfield Grammar School U13 
2-3        The Compton School U13 0-6 Fortismere School U13
2-4        Finchley Catholic High School U13 6-1 Chace Community School U13
2-5        Kingsbury High U13  v St Thomas More (Match abandoned at 2-2 - W/O for STM due to behaviour)
2-6        1-2 JFS U13 v 1-3 Heartlands High School U13 Or St Mary's & St John's CofE
2-7        Highgate School U13 1-2 St Ignatius College U13
2-8        Queens Park Community U13 8-0 MIll Hill County High School
2-9        Northolt High School U13 v Queensmead School
2-10      Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U13 5-2 The John Lyon U13
2-11      Claremont High School Academy U13 W/O v Alec Reed Academy U13
2-12      Uxbridge High School U13 1-6 Haydon School U13    
2-13      The Douay Martyrs School 3-2 Vyners School U13
2-14      Whitmore High School U13 9-1 Salvatorian College U13
2-15      Hatch End High School U13 3-3 Elthorne Park High School U13
Elthorne Park won on penalties
2-16      St Marks Catholic School  0-1 The Harefield Academy U13 (played at Harefield)

Third Round
3-1        Finchley Catholic High School 4 v 3 Queens Park Community U13
3-2        Ashmole Academy U13 v St Ignatius College U13
3-3        Christ's College Finchley U13 v 2-6 Winner
3-4        St Thomas More U13 v Fortismere School U13
3-5        Claremont High School Academy U13 3-1 The Harefield Academy U13
3-6        Whitmore High School 1-3 Elthorne Park High School U13
3-7        2-9 Winner v The Douay Martyrs School
3-8        Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U13 v Haydon School U13    

Quarter Final
4-1        3-2 Winner v Finchley Catholic High School 
4-2        Claremont High School Academy v 3-4 Winner
4-3        3-7 Winner v Elthorne Park High School U13
4-4        3-3 Winner v 3-8 Winner

Semi-Final
5-1        4-3 Winner v 4-2 Winner
5-2        4-4 Winner v 4-1 Winner

Final
6-1        5-1 Winner v 5-2 Winner