First Round                                      Limit Date   06/10/18

1-1        Marylebone Boys School U13 2-4 Fortismere School U13
1-2        Finchley Catholic High School U13 v Chace Community School U13
1-3        Highlands School U13 1-1 Highgate Wood School U13
Highgate Wood won 4-2 on penalties
1-4        University College School U13 v Greig City Academy U13
1-5        MIll Hill County High School U13 5 v 1 Gladesmore Community School U13
1-6        The Latymer School U13 9-1 Southgate School U13
1-17      Vyners School U13 1-5 Preston Manor U13
1-18      Ruislip High School U13 3-4 Isleworth & Syon U13
1-19      Queensmead School U13 v St Gregory's Catholic College U13
1-20      Whitmore High School U13 1-0 John Lyon School U13        
1-21      Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U13 v Nower Hill High School U13
1-22      Brentside High School U13 2-6 Rivers Academy U13
1-23      Chiswick School U13 v William Perkin CofE U13
1-24      Bishop Ramsey CE School U13 4-3 The Douay Martyrs School U13

All other participating schools receive byes

Second Round                               Limit Date   20/10/18

2-1        Fortismere School U13 v 1-2 Finchley Catholic High School U13 Or Chace Community School U13

2-2        Highgate Wood School U13 v 1-4 University College School U13 Or Greig City Academy U13

2-3        1-5 MIll Hill County High School U13  v The Latymer School U13

2-4        The Compton School U13 6-5 (AET) St Ignatius College U13

2-5        Kingsbury High U13 v Alexandra Park U13

2-6        The Heathland School U13 v St Thomas More U13

2-7        St James Catholic School U13 0 v 1 (AET) Enfield Grammar School U13

2-8        Christ's College Finchley U13 4 v 1 Highgate School U13

2-9        Preston Manor U13 v Isleworth & Syon U13

2-10      1-19 Queensmead School U13 Or St Gregory's Catholic College U13 v Whitmore High School U13 

2-11      1-21 Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U13 Or Nower Hill High School U13 v Rivers Academy U13

2-12      1-23 Chiswick School U13 Or William Perkin CofE U13 v Bishop Ramsey CE School U13 

2-13      JFS U13 6-2 Ark Academy U13

2-14      Hatch End High School U13 v Queens Park Community U13

2-15      Greenford High School U13 6-2 Capital City Academy U13

2-16      St Marks Catholic School U13 3-5 Uxbridge High School U13

Third Round                                    Limit Date   24/11/18

3-1        2-1 Winner v 2-2 Winner
3-2        2-3 Winner v 2-4 The Compton School U13
3-3        2-5 Kingsbury High U13 Or Alexandra Park U13 v 2-6 The Heathland School U13 Or St Thomas More U13
3-4        Enfield Grammar School U13 v 2-8 Christ's College Finchley U13 
3-5        2-9 Winner v 2-10 Winner
3-6        2-11 Winner v 2-12 Winner
3-7        JFS U13  v 2-14 Hatch End High School U13 Or Queens Park Community U13
3-8        Greenford High School U13  v Uxbridge High School U13

Quarter Final                                    Limit Date   19/01/19

4-1        3-1 Winner v 3-2 Winner
4-2        3-3 Winner v 3-4 Winner
4-3        3-5 Winner v 3-6 Winner
4-4        3-7 Winner v 3-8 Winner

Semi Final                                        Limit Date   23/02/19

5-1        4-1 Winner v 4-2 Winner
5-2        4-3 Winner v 4-4 Winner

Final                                                       By Easter 2019

6-1        5-1 Winner v 5-2 Winner