Please send results to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

First Round
1-1        St Ignatius College U15 7-1 Fortismere School U15           
1-2        St Thomas More U15 6-0 St Mary's & St John's CofE U15
1-3        Greig City Academy U15 v W/O Finchley Catholic High School U15
1-4        Highgate Wood School U15 2-4 Kingsbury High U15
1-5        Christ's College Finchley U15 1-5 Highgate School U15
1-6        The Latymer School U15 0-9 Ashmole Academy U15
1-7        Enfield Grammar School U15 v BYE
1-8        Hendon School U15 3-2 Marylebone Boys School U15     
1-17      Acton High School U15 8-1 Alec Reed Academy U15
1-18      Whitmore High School U15 1-0 Vyners School U15
1-19      Reach Academy Feltham U15 1-5 William Perkin CofE U15
1-20      The Douay Martyrs School U15 3-3 (3-2 Pens) Claremont High School Academy U15
1-21      Salvatorian College U15 W-L The Harefield Academy U15
1-22      Chiswick School U15 3-3 (3-4 Pens) Isleworth & Syon School U15
1-23      Greenford High School U15 2-2 Haydon School U15 (Haydon won on penalties)
1-24      Nower Hill High School U15 2-3 Hatch End High School U15         
All other teams receive byes

Second Round
2-1        Hendon School U15 3-0 The Compton School U15
2-2        Friern Barnet School U15 2-6 St Ignatius College U15           
2-3        St Thomas More  U15 3-3 (4-5 Pens)  Highgate School U15
2-4        Ark John Keats Academy U15 0-5 St James Catholic School U15
2-5        East Barnet School U15 6-3 Chace Community School U15
2-6        Finchley Catholic High School U15 12-1 Kingsbury High U15
2-7        Ashmole Academy U15 3-1 Queens Park Community U15
2-8        Gladesmore Community School U15 2-4 Enfield Grammar School U15
2-9        Isleworth & Syon School U15 W/O) v Haydon School U15
2-10      Hatch End High School U15 (Won on penalties) 3-3 Acton High School U15 
2-11      Drayton Manor High School U15 (6-4 AET)  4-4 Whitmore High School U15
2-12      William Perkin CofE U15 2-1 Ruislip High School U15
2-13      The Douay Martyrs School U15 1-2 JFS U15 (played at JFS)
2-14      The Heathland School U15 v Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U15      
2-15      John Lyon School U15 8-3 Queensmead School U15
2-16      Salvatorian College U15  8-0 Preston Manor U15

Third Round (To be completed by Jan 20th)
3-1        St James Catholic School U15 3-3 (aet) Hendon School U15
St James won 4-3 on penalties
3-2        East Barnet School 3-7 Finchley Catholic
3-3        Highgate School 1-5 Ashmole Academy U15
3-4        St Ignatius 1-0 (AET) Enfield Grammar School U15
3-5        William Perkin 4-2 JFS U15
3-6        The Heathland School U15 (withdrew) Hatch End U15 (W/O)
3-7        John Lyon School  U15 0-2 Salvatorian College U15
3-8        Isleworth & Syon v Drayton Manor

Quarter Final (To be completed by Feb)
4-1        St James Catholic School U15 v St Ignatius
4-2        Hatch End v Salvatorian College
4-3        William Perkin v Ashmole Academy
4-4        3-8 Winner v Finchley Catholic

Semi-Final  (To be completed by March 3rd)
5-1        4-4 Winner v 4-3 Winner
5-2        4-1 Winner v 4-2 Winner

Final
6-1        5-1 Winner v 5-2 Winner