Please send results to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

First Round (To be completed by 30th September 2017)
1-1        Chace Community School U16 v St Ignatius College U16
1-2        Greig City Academy U16 v Heartlands High School U16
1-3        Park View School U16 0 v 4 Highgate School U16
1-4        Ashmole Academy U16 1 v 5 Enfield Grammar School U16
1-17      Claremont High School Academy U16 WO WIN v Queensmead School U16
1-18      Nower Hill High School U16 v Preston Manor U16
1-19      Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U16 v Northolt High School U16
1-20      The Douay Martyrs School U16 7 v 3 The Heathland School U16
1-21      Drayton Manor High School U16 v BYE
1-22      William Perkin CofE U16 v Salvatorian College U16
All other teams receive byes

Second Round (To be completed by (To be completed by 20th October)
2-1        Hendon School U16 v St James Catholic School U16
2-2        Queens Park Community U16 v JFS U16
2-3        Highgate Wood School U16 v Finchley Catholic High School U16
2-4        1-4 Enfield Grammar School U16 v The Compton School U16
2-5        East Barnet School U16 v 1-1 Chace Community School U16 Or St Ignatius College U16
2-6        St Thomas More U16 v 1-2 Greig City Academy U16 Or Heartlands High School U16
2-7        Gladesmore Community School U16 v 1-3 Park View School U16 Or Highgate School U16
2-8        Kingsbury High U16 v MIll Hill County High School U16
2-9        Elthorne Park High School U16 v Hatch End High School U16
2-10      St Marks Catholic School U16 v Vyners School U16
2-11      Acton High School U16 v Ruislip High School U16         
2-12      1-22 William Perkin CofE U16 Or Salvatorian College U16 v Chiswick School U16
2-13      The Harefield Academy U16 v Alec Reed Academy U16
2-14      1-17 Claremont High School Academy U16  v 1-20 The Douay Martyrs School U16 
2-15      Drayton Manor High School U16 v Isleworth & Syon School U16
2-16      1-18 Nower Hill High School U16 Or Preston Manor U16 v 1-19 Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U16 Or Northolt High School U16

Third Round
3-1        2-4 Winner v 2-7 Winner
3-2        2-8 Kingsbury High U16 Or MIll Hill County High School U16 v 2-2 Queens Park Community U16 Or JFS U16
3-3        2-3 Highgate Wood School U16 Or Finchley Catholic High School U16 v 2-1 Hendon School U16 Or St James Catholic School
3-4        2-6 Winner v 2-5 Winner
3-5        2-16 Winner v 2-10 St Marks Catholic School U16 Or Vyners School
3-6        2-11 Acton High School U16 Or Ruislip High School U16 v 2-9 Elthorne Park High School U16 Or Hatch End High School U16
3-7        2-13 The Harefield Academy U16 Or Alec Reed Academy U16 v 2-15 Drayton Manor High School U16 Or Isleworth & Syon School U16
3-8        2-14 Winner v 2-12 Winner

Quarter Final
4-1        3-1 Winner v 3-2 Winner
4-2        3-7 Winner v 3-3 Winner
4-3        3-5 Winner v 3-8 Winner
4-4        3-6 Winner v 3-4 Winner

Semi-Final
5-1        4-4 Winner v 4-1 Winner
5-2        4-3 Winner v 4-2 Winner

Final
6-1        5-2 Winner v 5-1 Winner