Please send results to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

First Round (To be completed by 30th September 2017)
1-1        Chace Community School U16 ​WO WIN v St Ignatius College U16
1-2        Greig City Academy U16 v WO WIN Heartlands High School U16
1-3        Park View School U16 0-4 Highgate School U16
1-4        Ashmole Academy U16 1-5 Enfield Grammar School U16
1-17      Claremont High School Academy U16 WO WIN v Queensmead School U16
1-18      Nower Hill High School U16 ​4-2 Preston Manor U16
1-19      Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U16 ​WO WIN v Northolt High School U16
1-20      The Douay Martyrs School U16 7-3 The Heathland School U16
1-21      Drayton Manor High School U16 v BYE
1-22      William Perkin CofE U16 4-2 Salvatorian College U16
All other teams receive byes

Second Round (To be completed by (To be completed by 20th October)
2-1        Hendon School U16 ​2-1 St James Catholic School U16
2-2        Queens Park Community U16 ​PENALTIES WIN 5.4 v JFS U16
2-3        Highgate Wood School U16 ​PENALTIES WIN v Finchley Catholic High School U16
2-4        Enfield Grammar School U16 L-W The Compton School U16
2-5        East Barnet School U16 ​4-0 Chace Community School U16 
2-6        St Thomas More U16 v Heartlands High School U16
2-7        Gladesmore Community School U16 L-W Highgate School U16
2-8        Kingsbury High U16 v MIll Hill County High School U16
2-9        Elthorne Park High School U16 2-0 aet Hatch End High School U16
2-10      St Marks Catholic School U16 4-2 Vyners School U16
2-11      Acton High School U16 ​WO WIN v Ruislip High School U16         
2-12      William Perkin CofE U16 ​5-2 Chiswick School U16
2-13      The Harefield Academy U16 v Alec Reed Academy U16
2-14      Claremont High School Academy U16  v The Douay Martyrs School U16 
2-15      Drayton Manor High School U16 5-3 Isleworth & Syon School U16
2-16      Nower Hill High School U16 0-4 Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U16

Third Round
3-1        The Compton School U16 3-0 Highgate School U16
3-2        2-8 Kingsbury High U16 Or MIll Hill County High School U16 v Queens Park Community U16 
3-3        Highgate Wood School U16  v Hendon School U16 
3-4        2-6 Winner v East Barnet School U16
3-5        Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U16  4-0 St Marks Catholic School U16 
3-6        Acton High School U16 U16 v Elthorne Park High School U16 
3-7        2-13 The Harefield Academy U16 Or Alec Reed Academy U16 v 2-15 Drayton Manor High School U16 
3-8        2-14 Winner v William Perkin CofE U16

Quarter Final
4-1        The Compton School U16 v 3-2 Winner
4-2        3-7 Winner v 3-3 Winner
4-3        Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School U16 v 3-8 Winner
4-4        3-6 Winner v 3-4 Winner

Semi-Final
5-1        4-4 Winner v 4-1 Winner
5-2        4-3 Winner v 4-2 Winner

Final
6-1        5-2 Winner v 5-1 Winner