First Round
1-1        Mill Hill County High U18 1st XI v St Ignatius College     
1-2        Kingsbury High U18 1st XI 0-East Barnet School U18 1st XI
1-3        St Thomas More U18 1st XI v Hendon School U18 1st XI
1-4        Enfield Grammar School U18 1st XI v Christ's College Finchley U18 1st XI
1-5        The Latymer School U18 1st XI v Greig City Academy U18 1st XI
1-6        Finchley Catholic High School U18 1st XI W/O v St James Catholic School U18 1st XI
1-7        Barnet & Southgate College U18 1st XI 2-Highgate School U18 1st XI
1-8        Ashmole Academy U18 1st XI v BYE
1-9        Drayton Manor High School 1st XI 4-2 The Harefield Academy U18 1st XI
1-10      Queensmead School U18 1st XI 2-Chiswick School U18
1-11      John Lyon School U18 1st XI v Vyners School U18         
1-12      Greenford High School U18 v Isleworth & Syon School U18       
1-13      Alec Reed Academy 1st XI 3-0 Whitmore High School U18 1st XI
1-14      The Heathland School U18 1st XI v Uxbridge College U18 1st XI
1-15      The Douay Martyrs School U18 W/O Preston Manor U18 (Preston Manor conceded the game)
1-16      JFS U18 1st XI v BYE

Second Round
2-1        1-5 The Latymer School U18 1st XI Or Greig City Academy U18 1st XI v Ashmole Academy U18 1st XI    
2-2        1-2 East Barnet School U18 1st XI v 1-4 Enfield Grammar School U18 1st XI Or Christ's College Finchley U18 1st XI
2-3        1-3 St Thomas More U18 1st XI Or Hendon School U18 1st XI v 1-6 Finchley Catholic High School U18 1st XI 
2-4        1-1 Mill Hill County High U18 1st XI Or St Ignatius College v 1-7 Highgate School U18 1st XI
2-5        1-11 John Lyon School U18 1st XI Or Vyners School U18 v 1-14 The Heathland School U18 1st XI Or Uxbridge College U18 1st XI
2-6        JFS U18 1st XI v 1-13 Alec Reed Academy 1st XI 
2-7        1-10 Queensmead School U18 1st XI  v 1-15 The Douay Martyrs School U18           
2-8        1-9 Drayton Manor High School 1st XI  v 1-12 Greenford High School U18 Or Isleworth & Syon School U18

Quarter Final
3-1        2-2 Winner v 2-1 Winner
3-2        2-4 Winner v 2-7 Winner
3-3        2-3 Winner v 2-6 Winner
3-4        2-8 Winner v 2-5 Winner

Semi-Final
4-1        3-1 Winner v 3-3 Winner
4-2        3-2 Winner v 3-4 Winner

Final
5-1        4-2 Winner v 4-1 Winner