Please send results to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

First Round
1-1        Mill Hill County High U18 1st XI v St Ignatius College     
1-2        Kingsbury High U18 1st XI 0-East Barnet School U18 1st XI
1-3        St Thomas More U18 1st XI 8-3 Hendon School U18 1st XI
1-4        Enfield Grammar School U18 1st XI 2-0 Christ's College Finchley U18 1st XI
1-5        The Latymer School U18 1st XI 2-4 Greig City Academy U18 1st XI
1-6        Finchley Catholic High School U18 1st XI W/O v St James Catholic School U18 1st XI
1-7        Barnet & Southgate College U18 1st XI 2-Highgate School U18 1st XI
1-8        Ashmole Academy U18 1st XI v BYE
1-9        Drayton Manor High School 1st XI 4-2 The Harefield Academy U18 1st XI
1-10      Queensmead School U18 1st XI 2-Chiswick School U18
1-11      John Lyon School U18 1st XI v Vyners School U18         
1-12      Greenford High School U18 4-0 Isleworth & Syon School U18       
1-13      Alec Reed Academy 1st XI 3-0 Whitmore High School U18 1st XI
1-14      The Heathland School U18 1st XI v Uxbridge College U18 1st XI
1-15      The Douay Martyrs School U18 W/O Preston Manor U18 (Preston Manor conceded the game)
1-16      JFS U18 1st XI v BYE

Second Round (October 2017)
2-1        Greig City Academy U18 1st XI 0-2 Ashmole Academy U18 1st XI    
2-2        1-2 East Barnet School U18 1st XI 4-31-4 Enfield Grammar School U18 1st XI 
2-3        1-3 St Thomas More U18 1st XI  0-3 1-6 Finchley Catholic High School U18 1st XI 
2-4        1-1 Mill Hill County High U18 1st XI 2-5 Highgate School U18 1st XI
2-5        1-11 John Lyon School U18 1st XI -  Uxbridge College U18 1st XI (W/O)
2-6        JFS U18 1st XI v Alec Reed Academy 1st XI (W/O)
2-7        1-10 Queensmead School U18 1st XI  2-4 1-15 The Douay Martyrs School U18           
2-8        1-9 Drayton Manor High School 1st XI  1-4 1-12 Greenford High School U18 

Quarter Final (20/01)
3-1        East Barnet 0-1 Ashmole Academy
3-2        Highgate 6-1 Douay Martyrs
3-3        Finchley Catholic High School v Alec Reed - Match abandoned; both schools removed from competition
3-4        Greenford High School (5-4 Pens) 2-2 Uxbridge College U18 1st XI

Semi-Final (24/02)
4-1        Ashmole v BYE
4-2        Highgate 4-1 Greenford

Final (After Easter 2018)
5-1        Highgate 4 v 1 Ashmole