WCompetition Organiser: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 

First Round - to be played by 8th October 2016

Kingsbury High School 6-4 Wembley High School

Second Round - to be played by 22nd October 2016

1. Kingsbury High School 6-3 Whitmore High School
2. Alec Reed Academy 1-6 Greenford High School
3. Enfield Grammar 2-3 Finchley Catholic High School AET
4. St Thomas More 2-3 Salvatorian College AET
5. Queens Park School W-A Hatch End School
6. Fortismere School 3-1 Preston Manor School
7. Ruislip High School 4-1 John Lyon School
8. The Compton School 3-5 Christ College School
9. Barnhill School 2-7 Highgate School
10. Jewish Free School 7-3 Heathland School
11. St Mark’s RC School 1-4 Douay Martyrs School
12. Vyners School 6-6 St Ignatius College (St Ignatius College win on Penalties) 
13. Queensmead School 1-5 Hendon High School 
14. Greig City Academy 0-3 Cardinal Wiseman School
15. Featherstone School 0-4 Friern Barnet School
16. Rivers Academy 3-2 Chiswick School

Third Round - to be played by 26th November 2016

17. Kingsbury High School 3-5 Greenford High School
18. Finchley Catholic High School 6-0 Salvatorian College
19. Queens Park School 3-1 Fortismere School
20. Ruislip High School 2-1 Christ College School
21. Highgate School 5-4 Jewish Free School
22. Douay Martyrs School 0-7 St Ignatius College
23. Hendon High School 3-2 Cardinal Wiseman School
24. Friern Barnet School 10-0 Rivers Academy

Quarter-Final - to be played by 14th January 2017

25. Greenford High School 0-5 Finchley Catholic High School
26. Queens Park School 4-1 Ruislip High School
27. Highgate School 3-0 St Ignatius College
28. Hendon High School 0-5 Friern Barnet School

Semi-Final - to be played by 25th February 2017

29. Finchley Catholic High School 4-4 Queens Park School (Finchley Catholic High School win on Penalties)
30. Highgate School 0-3 Friern Barnet School 

Final

31. Finchley Catholic High School 3-0 Friern Barnet School