Competition Secretary: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

First Round           Limit Date   05/10/19

1-1          JCoSS v St James Catholic School
1-2          East Barnet School 9-0 Marylebone Boys School
1-3          Highgate School 8-2 Park View School
1-4          Fortismere School 1-7 Queens Park Community
1-5          Finchley Catholic High School v Heartlands High School
1-6          JFS v Southgate School
1-7          Alexandra Park v Christ's College Finchley
1-17        Ruislip High School v Uxbridge High School
1-18        Rivers Academy v Twyford CoE High School
Walkover to Twyford - Rivers Academy scratched
1-19        Hatch End High School 5-6 Preston Manor School
1-20        Bishop Ramsey CE School 7-2 Whitmore High School

all other schools receive byes

Second Round        Limit Date   19/10/19

2-1        1-1 JCoSS or St James Catholic School v East Barnet School
2-2        Highgate School v Queens Park Community
2-3        1-5 Finchley Catholic High School or Heartlands High School v 1-6 JFS or Southgate School
2-4        1-7 Alexandra Park or Christ's College Finchley v Claremont High School Academy
2-5        Hendon School 5-2 Gladesmore Community School
2-6        Kingsbury High 1-3 Chace Community School
2-7        The Latymer School v Ashmole Academy
2-8        Enfield Grammar School 3-2 University College School
2-9        1-17 Ruislip High School or Uxbridge High School v Twyford CoE High School
2-10      Preston Manor School 7-4 Bishop Ramsey CE School
2-11      Greenford High School 0-5 Haydon School
2-12      Queensmead School v Chiswick School
2-13      Brentside High School 1-2 St Marks Catholic School
2-14      Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School 2-3 The Douay Martyrs School
2-15      Nower Hill High School v William Perkin CofE
2-16      The Heathland School v Elthorne Park High School

Third Round   Limit Date   23/11/19

3-1        2-1 Winner v 2-2 Winner
3-2        2-3 Winner v 2-4 Winner
3-3        Hendon v Chace Community School
3-4        2-7 Winner v Enfield Grammar
3-5        2-9 Winner v Preston Manor School
3-6        Haydon School v 2-12 Winner
3-7        St Marks Catholic School v The Douay Martyrs School
3-8        2-15 Winner v 2-16 Winner

Quarter-Final   Limit Date   18/01/20

4-1        3-1 Winner v 3-2 Winner
4-2        3-3 Winner v 3-4 Winner
4-3        3-5 Winner v 3-6 Winner
4-4        3-7 Winner v 3-8 Winner

Semi-Final   Limit Date   22/02/20

5-1        4-1 Winner v 4-2 Winner
5-2        4-3 Winner v 4-4 Winner

Final                                  To be played by Easter 2020